Russia,
(1997–2018), 392 h 4 min
(Length: 44–96 min)
Seasons(16) / Episodes(499)
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 1 (1997) - 31 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 2 (1999) - 25 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 3 (2000) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 4 (2001) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 5 (2003) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 6 (2004) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 7 (2005) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 8 (2007) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 9 (2008) - 32 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 10 (2009) - 32 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 11 (2010) - 31 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 12 (2012) - 36 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 13 (2013) - 40 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 14 (2014) - 36 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 15 (2015) - 40 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 16 (2016) - 40 episodes
Cast
Yuliya Molchanova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oksana Surnina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Olesya Erikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Shimko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Arsenev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Erik Keniya
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Dmitriy Glukhov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Demich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Valeriy Muzyka
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Ivanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ольга Богданова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Stepanov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Semyonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Natalya Volkova
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vitaliy Saltykov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Galina Mochalova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Anastasiya Nikitina
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Tatyana Polonskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Arseniy Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Gotsdiner
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)