Russia,
(1997–2018), 392 h 4 min
(Length: 44–96 min)
Seasons(16) / Episodes(499)
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 1 (1997) - 31 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 2 (1999) - 25 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 3 (2000) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 4 (2001) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 5 (2003) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 6 (2004) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 7 (2005) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 8 (2007) - 26 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 9 (2008) - 32 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 10 (2009) - 32 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 11 (2010) - 31 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 12 (2012) - 36 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 13 (2013) - 40 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 14 (2014) - 36 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 15 (2015) - 40 episodes
-
Ulicy razbitych fonarej 16 (2016) - 40 episodes
Cast
Vladimir Kochurov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Bulychyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Kristina Yakunina
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Alfeev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anna Zakharova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kristina Giryova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anton Chernov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Lidiya Viktorova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Golubev
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Valeriy Filonov
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vyacheslav Dusenko
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vadim Alfyorov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Sintsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Lyubov Povolotskaya
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ivan Chikurchikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Pavel Yanutsh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vsevolod Bogomolnyy
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elena Boldakhova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuliya Skorokhod
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Olga Sukhorukova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)