USA,
1971, 70x60 min
Cast
Neva Patterson
USA
Best series:
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Kent Smith
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Leonard Stone
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Edward Colmans
UK
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Milton Selzer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Bethel Leslie
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Ed Peck
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Frank Marth
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Henry Beckman
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Richard Loo
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
John Zaremba
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bill Zuckert
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Simon Scott
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Robert Hogan
USA
Best series:
The Wire (2002) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Skye Aubrey
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Ben Hammer
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Larry Pennell
USA
Best series:
Firefly (2002) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Paul Stevens
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Robert Emhardt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Christine Belford
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)