Comedy / Family
USA,
(1961–1962), 16 h 13 min
(Length: 25–26 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(38)
-
Trouble from Mars (S03E01)
-
Best Neighbor (S03E02)
-
Keep Off the Grass (S03E03)
-
Mr. Wilson's Safe (S03E04)
-
Haunted House (S03E05)
-
The School Play (S03E06)
-
The Fifty-Thousandth Customer (S03E07)
-
Dennis and the Pee Wee League (S03E08)
-
Mr. Wilson's Inheritance (S03E09)
-
Dennis Is a Genius (S03E10)
-
The Lucky Piece (S03E11)
-
The Fifteen-Foot Christmas Tree (S03E12)
-
Dennis' Bank Account (S03E13)
-
Through Thick and Thin (S03E14)
-
Calling All Bird Lovers (S03E15)
-
Silence Is Golden (S03E16)
-
Dennis Has a Fling (S03E17)
-
Frog Jumping Contest (S03E18)
-
Where There's a Will (S03E19)
-
Mr. Wilson's Uncle (S03E20)
-
A Quiet Evening (S03E21)
-
The Private Eye (S03E22)
-
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper (S03E23)
-
A Dog's Life (S03E24)
-
Dennis' Documentary Film (S03E25)
-
Horseless Carriage Club (S03E26)
-
Junior Pathfinders Ride Again (S03E27)
-
The Treasure Chest (S03E28)
-
Wilson Goes to the Dentist (S03E29)
-
The Man Next Door (S03E30)
Cast
Hardie Albright
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
John Roy
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Edward Everett Horton
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Rocky and His Friends (1959) (series)
John Astin
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Charles Fredericks
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
John Newton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Kirk Alyn
USA
Best series:
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Dennis the Menace (1959) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (1978) (series)
William 'Billy' Benedict
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Emile Meyer
USA
Jean Stapleton
USA
Best series:
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
The Muppet Show (1976) (series)
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
Richard Collier
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Ivan Bonar
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Charles Watts
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Charles Alvin Bell
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Gabriel's Fire (1990) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Hal Hopper
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Dennis the Menace (1959) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Leon Alton
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Robert Burton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Lloyd Corrigan
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Dennis the Menace (1959) (series)
Frederic Downs
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Roy Engel
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)