USA,
1994, 5 h 28 min
(Length: 47–93 min)
Creators:
Glen A. LarsonScreenplay:
Glen A. LarsonCinematography:
Robert HayesComposer:
Kevin GilbertCast:
Cheryl Ladd, Richard Burgi, Kayla Blake, Ogie Zulueta, Ken Howard, Paul Gleason, Douglas Barr, Mitchell Ryan, Daniel von Bargen, Robert Pine, Tamlyn Tomita, Julia Nickson, Terry Carter, Myra Turley (more)Episodes(6)
-
'Til Death Do Us Part (S01E01)
-
Vanishing Act (S01E02)
-
Terminal Island (S01E03)
-
A Model for Murder (S01E04)
-
Along Came a Spider (S01E05)
-
Scales of Justice (S01E06)
Cast
David Beecroft
USA
Best series:
Class of '96 (1993) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Raymond Ma
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)
Garret Sato
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Alias (2001) (series)
Hawaii Five-0 (2010) (series)
Angela Harry
Japan
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
One West Waikiki (1994) (series)
Tarzan: The Epic Adventures (1996) (series)
Patrick Kilpatrick
USA
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Chuck (2007) (series)
Kristen Cloke
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Men of a Certain Age (2009) (series)
Pretty Little Liars (2010) (series)
Anne Lockhart
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Shaun Toub
Iran
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Barbara Alyn Woods
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Darby Hinton
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Texas Rising (2015) (series)
Tyler Jane
New Zealand
Best series:
One West Waikiki (1994) (series)
High Tide (1994) (series)
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys (1995) (series)
Robert Gossett
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
The Sarah Silverman Program. (2007) (series)
Stephanie Erb
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Gretchen Palmer
USA
Best series:
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Gabriel's Fire (1990) (series)
Rebecca Staab
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Hank Cheyne
USA
Best series:
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Thomas Byrd
USA
Best series:
Unhappily Ever After (1995) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
The Facts of Life (1979) (series)
Rod Arrants
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Adrienne Barbeau
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Nicolas Surovy
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Deadwood (2004) (series)