Arabela se vrací aneb Rumburak králem Říše pohádek
Directed by:
Václav VorlíčekScreenplay:
Miloš MacourekCinematography:
Emil SirotekCast:
Jiří Lábus, Jiří Sovák, Miroslava Šafránková, Vladimír Dlouhý, Jana Brejchová, Vlastimil Brodský, Václav Štekl, Marian Labuda, Hana Igonda Ševčíková, Ondřej Kepka, Pavel Zedníček, Petr Nárožný (more)Cast
Josef Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Minor Tales of Crime from a Major City (1982) (series)
Jana Kimlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Arabela se vrací aneb Rumburak králem Říše pohádek (1993) (series)
Aneta (1995) (series)
Matouš Soukenka
Best series:
Arabela se vrací aneb Rumburak králem Říše pohádek (1993) (series)
Ivan Jiřík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Dáda Patrasová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Jana Drbohlavová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
O vepříku a kůzleti (1970) (series)
Luděk Sobota
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Nina Divíšková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Stanislav Zindulka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Valerie Kaplanová
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Moje kone vrané (1980) (series)
Luba Skořepová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Lubomír Kostelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Vítězslav Jandák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Ctná paní Lucie (1972) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Bronislav Poloczek
Poland
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Gabriela Wilhelmová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Miloslav Mejzlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Vilém Udatný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Oldřich Velen
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Jiří Lír
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Svatopluk Matyáš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Ctná paní Lucie (1972) (series)
Der Ochsenkrieg (1987) (series)