Directed by:
Václav VorlíčekScreenplay:
Miloš MacourekCinematography:
Emil SirotekComposer:
Karel SvobodaCast:
Lukáš Bech, Žaneta Fuchsová, Antonín Kala, Jan Kreidl, Vladimír Menšík, Zdena Hadrbolcová, Petr Nárožný, Iva Janžurová, Ivana Andrlová, Ivan Vyskočil (more)Episodes(6)
-
Modrý kámen (E01)
-
Šest květináčů (E02)
-
Geniální rodina (E03)
-
Velký vezír (E04)
-
Rodina na větvi (E05)
-
Poslední květina (E06)
Cast
Pavel Zedníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Adventures of the Bee Teddies (1984) (series)
Oldřich Velen
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Jaroslav Tomsa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Běla Jurdová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Zdeněk Stehlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Viktor Maurer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Třešňová babička (1977) (series)
Alena Karešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series) - actor, narrator
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
The Phantom of Operette (1970) (series)
Jana Andresíková
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Lída Roubíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Simona Vrbická
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Jana Páleníčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Princezna ze mlejna (1994) (series)
Pavel Havránek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Tři spory (1981) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Veronika Týblová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Soňa Dvořáková
Best series:
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Ahoj sídliště (1987) (series)
Pojišťovna štěstí (2004) (series)
Tomáš Sláma
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Sabina Remundová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Theodora Remundová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Paragrafy na kolech (1984) (series)
Karel Hovorka st.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Ivan Richter
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Jana Robenková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)