USA,
1975, 13x45 min
Cast
George Keymas
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Bob Hoy
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Douglas Fowley
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Tom Smith
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Robert Foulk
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
George DeNormand
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Booth Colman
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Simon Scott
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Michael Blodgett
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Karl Lukas
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mickey Morton
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Ben Hammer
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Joyce Jameson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Monica Lewis
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
Philip Bruns
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Ian Wolfe
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
William Bramley
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rudy Diaz
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
John Bennett Perry
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
The Duck Factory (1984) (series)
Jack Collins
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)