USA,
(1967–1968), 10 h 50 min
(Length: 25 min)
Cast:
Adam West, Burt Ward, Alan Napier, Neil Hamilton, Stafford Repp, William Dozier (narrator), Dorothy Kirsten, Al Ferrara, Yvonne Craig, Burgess Meredith (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(26)
-
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin (S03E01)
-
Ring Around the Riddler (S03E02)
-
The Wail of the Siren (S03E03)
-
The Sport of Penguins (S03E04)
-
A Horse of Another Color (S03E05)
-
The Unkindest Tut of All (S03E06)
-
Louie, the Lilac (S03E07)
-
The Ogg and I (S03E08)
-
How to Hatch a Dinosaur (S03E09)
-
Surf's Up! Joker's Under! (S03E10)
-
The Londinium Larcenies (S03E11)
-
The Foggiest Notion (S03E12)
-
The Bloody Tower (S03E13)
-
Catwoman's Dressed to Kill (S03E14)
-
The Ogg Couple (S03E15)
-
The Funny Feline Felonies (S03E16)
-
The Joke's on Catwoman (S03E17)
-
Louie's Lethal Lilac Time (S03E18)
-
Nora Clavicle and the Ladies' Crime Club (S03E19)
-
Penguin's Clean Sweep (S03E20)
-
The Great Escape (S03E21)
-
The Great Train Robbery (S03E22)
-
I'll Be a Mummy's Uncle (S03E23)
-
The Joker's Flying Saucer (S03E24)
-
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra (S03E25)
-
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires (S03E26)
Cast
Carl Sklover
Russian Empire
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Lisa Seagram
USA
Skye Aubrey
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Richard Bakalyan
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Karl Lukas
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Jimmy Boyd
USA
Best series:
Batman (1966) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Anne Baxter
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
East of Eden (1981) (series)
Vincent Price
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series) - a.f.
Columbo (1971) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Alfred Dennis
USA
Best series:
Community (2009) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Alan Hale Jr.
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Pete Kellett
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hans Moebus
Germany
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bernard Sell
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Jon Lormer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Pat Becker
Best series:
Batman (1966) (series)
Ron Burke
Best series:
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Cesar Romero
USA
Best series:
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Skip Ward
USA
Best series:
Suspicion (1957) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
John Mitchum
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Glynis Johns
South Africa
Best series:
Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) (series) - a.f.
Cheers (1982) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)