USA / Canada,
(1997–1998), 16 h 8 min
(Length: 22 min)
Creators:
Cori Shepherd SternCinematography:
Larry LynnCast:
Rachel Wilson, Terri Conn, Kyle Alisharan, Wendi Kenya, Persia White, Ryan Gosling, Tyler Labine, Scott Vickaryous, Richard Ian Cox, Andrew Airlie, Anne Openshaw, Bernard Cuffling, Steve Makaj (more)Episodes(44)
-
Sun Ahso Rises (E01)
-
Pranks for the Memories (E02)
-
Mayhem on the Orient Distress (E03)
-
Don't Get Curried Away (E04)
-
Kenya Dig It? (E05)
-
Tomb with a View (E06)
-
Radio Daze (E07)
-
Beware of Geeks Baring Their Gifts (E08)
-
Belly of the Beast (E09)
-
Rooming Violations (E10)
-
Chateau L'Feet J'mae (E11)
-
Out with the Old, in with the Shrew (E12)
-
Tamira Is Another Day (E13)
-
Pizza Sake (E14)
-
Kissin' Cousins (E15)
-
The Caber Guy (E16)
-
When in Rome... (E17)
-
Silence of the Lamborghini (E18)
-
All Seeing Bull's Eye (E19)
-
Squall's Well That Ends Well (E20)
-
That Lip-Synching Feeling (E21)
-
Yoo Hoo, Mr. Palace Guard (E22)
-
Two Seans Don't Make a Right (E23)
-
Tamira Has Two Faces (E24)
-
Swiss You Were Here (E25)
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Post Office (E26)
-
Some You Win, Some You Luge (E27)
-
Stowing Pains (E28)
-
Moon over Tamira (E29)
-
He Shoots, He Scores (E30)
Cast
Suzanne Ristic
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
The 100 (2014) (series)
Dave Adams
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Maria Luisa Cianni
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Eureka (2006) (series)
Troy Yorke
Canada
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Freedom (2000) (series)
Poltergeist: The Legacy (1996) (series)
Douglas Newell
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Danny Steele
Best series:
Breaker High (1997) (series)
The New Addams Family (1998) (series)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (series)
Tessa
Best series:
Breaker High (1997) (series)
Lillian Carlson
Canada
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)
Danger Bay (1984) (series)
Shane Vajda
Best series:
Breaker High (1997) (series)
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show (1997) (series)
Justen Harcourt
Best series:
Cold Squad (1998) (series)
Breaker High (1997) (series)
Reid Parr
Best series:
So Weird (1999) (series)
Breaker High (1997) (series)
Darren Birch
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Breaker High (1997) (series)
Deanna Smith
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Moonlight (2007) (series)
CSI: NY (2004) (series)
Tanja Reichert
Canada
Best series:
The L Word (2004) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Drew Scott
Canada
Best series:
Girls5Eva (2021) (series)
Smallville (2001) (series)
Breaker High (1997) (series)
Donna White
Best series:
The L Word (2004) (series)
Breaker High (1997) (series)
Tim Karpel
Best series:
Breaker High (1997) (series)
Vince Callaghan
Best series:
Breaker High (1997) (series)
Braden Mackie
Best series:
Breaker High (1997) (series)
Keith Martin Gordey
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
So Weird (1999) (series)