USA,
(1965–1966), 14 h 44 min
(Length: 26 min)
Creators:
Paul HenningDirected by:
Charles Barton, Stanley Z. Cherry, Guy Scarpitta, Dick Moder, Hollingsworth Morse (more)Cinematography:
Robert G. HagerComposer:
Curt MasseyCast:
Edgar Buchanan, Linda Henning, Bea Benaderet, Frank Cady, Lori Saunders, Rufe Davis, Smiley Burnette, Gunilla Hutton, Higgins the Dog, Eddie Albert, Eva Gabor, Dan White, Jamie Forster, Sidney Clute (more)Episodes(34)
-
Every Bachelor Should Have a Family (S03E31)
-
The Young Matchmakers (S03E32)
-
Hooterville Valley Project (S03E33)
-
Betty Jo's Bike (S03E34)
Cast
Stephen Dunne
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Emmaline Henry
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Hank Worden
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Jim Hayward
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Gene Tyburn
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Florence Lake
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Adventures of Superman (1952) (series)
Molly Dodd
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Hugh Beaumont
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series) - a.f.
Adventures of Superman (1952) (series)
Norman Leavitt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Jack Collins
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Tom Fadden
USA
John Hoyt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Patrick Campbell
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Trapper John, M.D. (1979) (series)
Dallas (1978) (series)
Bobby Pickett
USA
Best series:
Bonanza (1959) (series)
T.J. Hooker (1982) (series)
Joyce Perry
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Kung Fu (1972) (series)