Animation / Family
USA,
1994, 86x22 min
Cast
Candi Milo
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Nancy Linari
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Homefront (1991) (series)
Tino Insana
USA
Best series:
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
House of Mouse (2001) (series)
Christine Cavanaugh
USA
Best series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Kath Soucie
USA
Best series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Debi Derryberry
USA
Best series:
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Dink, the Little Dinosaur (1989) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Charity James
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Gargoyles (1994) (series)
The New Batman Adventures (1997) (series)
April Winchell
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (series)
Pat Fraley
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Centurions (1986) (series)
Cam Clarke
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (series)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (series)
Jennifer Darling
USA
Best series:
Centurions (1986) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Danny Mann
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Family Dog (1993) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Neil Ross
UK
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Centurions (1986) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
S. Scott Bullock
USA
Best series:
Invader ZIM (2001) (series) - actor, a.f.
Regular Show (2009) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Quinton Flynn
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
B.J. Ward
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Scooby-Doo Show (1976) (series)
Centurions (1986) (series)
Susan Tolsky
USA
Best series:
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
TaleSpin (1990) (series)
Linda Larkin
USA
Best series:
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
Aladdin (1994) (series)
Wings (1990) (series)
Val Bettin
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Aladdin (1994) (series)
Mighty Ducks (1996) (series)
Dave Fennoy
USA
Best series:
Genndy Tartakovsky's Primal (2019) (series)
Minecraft: Story Mode (2018) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)