USA,
(1995–1996), 19 h 56 min
(Length: 23 min)
Directed by:
Kazuo Terada, Frank Paur, Karen Peterson, Mitch Rochon, Barbara Dourmashkin-Case (more)Screenplay:
Marty Isenberg, Gary Sperling, Diane Duane, Peter Morwood, Adam Gilad, Brynne Stephens (more)Composer:
Carl JohnsonCast:
Keith David, Salli Richardson-Whitfield, Jeff Bennett, Thom Adcox-Hernandez, Bill Fagerbakke, Frank Welker, Edward Asner, Jonathan Frakes, Brigitte Bako, Marina Sirtis, Laura San Giacomo (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(52)
-
Leader of the Pack (S02E01)
-
Metamorphosis (S02E02)
-
Legion (S02E03)
-
A Lighthouse in the Sea of Time (S02E04)
-
The Mirror (S02E05)
-
The Silver Falcon (S02E06)
-
Eye of the Beholder (S02E07)
-
Vows (S02E08)
-
City of Stone: Part 1 (S02E09)
-
City of Stone: Part 2 (S02E10)
-
City of Stone: Part 3 (S02E11)
-
City of Stone: Part 4 (S02E12)
-
High Noon (S02E13)
-
Outfoxed (S02E14)
-
The Price (S02E15)
-
Revelations (S02E16)
-
Double Jeopardy (S02E17)
-
Upgrade (S02E18)
-
Protection (S02E19)
-
The Cage (S02E20)
-
Avalon: Part 1 (S02E21)
-
Avalon: Part 2 (S02E22)
-
Avalon: Part 3 (S02E23)
-
Shadows of the Past (S02E24)
-
Heritage (S02E25)
-
Monsters (S02E26)
-
Golem (S02E27)
-
Sanctuary (S02E28)
-
M.I.A. (S02E29)
-
Grief (S02E30)
Cast
Robert Culp
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Peter Renaday
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Efrem Zimbalist Jr.
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Jim Belushi
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Monica Allison
Best series:
Gargoyles (1994) (series)
Men in Black: The Series (1997) (series)
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) (series)
Michael Horse
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Hell on Wheels (2011) (series)
Sheena Easton
UK
Best series:
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Gargoyles (1994) (series)
Gerrit Graham
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Larry Sanders Show (1992) (series)
The Critic (1994) (series)
Ian Buchanan
UK
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Ruben Santiago-Hudson
USA
Best series:
Billions (2016) (series)
Spawn (1997) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Gregg Rainwater
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Gargoyles (1994) (series)
Lawrence Bayne
Canada
Best series:
X-Men '97 (2024) (series)
Cardinal (2017) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Victor Brandt
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Scott Weil
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
Gargoyles (1994) (series)
Gregg Berger
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Sarah Douglas
UK
Best series:
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Space: 1999 (1975) (series)
The Professionals (1977) (series)
Charles Shaughnessy
UK
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Tony Shalhoub
USA
Best series:
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (2017) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Dinosaurs (1991) (series)
Tony Jay
UK
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
ReBoot (1994) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.