USA,
1999, 6 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
VOD (3)
Episodes(17)
-
Full Moon / Student Teacher (S04E01)
-
Big Gino / Jamie O in Love (S04E02)
-
Eugene's Birthday / Stinky's Pumpkin (S04E03)
-
The Beeper Queen / Oskar Can't Read? (S04E04)
-
Dinner for Four / Phoebe Skips (S04E05)
-
Helga's Parrot / Chocolate Turtles (S04E06)
-
Love and Cheese / Weighing Harold (S04E07)
-
Back To School / Egg Story (S04E08)
-
It Girl / Deconstructing Arnold (S04E09)
-
Grudge Match / Polishing Rhonda (S04E10)
-
Weird Cousin / Baby Oskar (S04E11)
-
Grandpa's Sister / Synchronized Swimming (S04E12)
-
Helga Sleepwalks / Fighting Families (S04E13)
-
Headless Cabbie / Friday the 13th (S04E14)
-
Veterans Day (S04E15)
-
Helga on the Couch (S04E16)
-
Dino Checks Out (S04E17)
Cast
Cameron Van Hoy
USA
Best series:
Hey Arnold! (1996) (series)
Crash (2008) (series)
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) (series)
Maria Bamford
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Dom Irrera
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Rocko's Modern Life (1993) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Tony Jay
UK
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
ReBoot (1994) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
Lou Rawls
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
Hey Arnold! (1996) (series)
Jordan Warkol
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Dan Castellaneta
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Laraine Newman
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Mary Scheer
USA
Best series:
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Steve Viksten
USA
Best series:
Hey Arnold! (1996) (series)
Mayim Bialik
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Ashley Buccille
USA
Best series:
Hey Arnold! (1996) (series)
Renegade (1992) (series)
Baywatch Nights (1995) (series)
Charisma Carpenter
USA
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Pamela Hayden
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series) - actor, a.f.
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Pinky and the Brain (1995) (series)
Lauren Robinson
Best series:
Hey Arnold! (1996) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Family Affair (2002) (series)
James Keane
USA
Charlie Adler
USA
Best series:
Family Dog (1993) (series)
Spawn (1997) (series)
Wolverine and the X-Men (2008) (series)
Craig Bartlett
USA
Best series:
The Ren & Stimpy Show (1991) (series)
Hey Arnold! (1996) (series)
Toran Caudell
USA
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Tell Me a Story (2018) (series)
Hey Arnold! (1996) (series)
Tress MacNeille
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series) - actor, a.f.
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)