USA,
(1997–1998), 9 h 48 min
(Length: 20–22 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(28)
-
Blasts from the Past: Part 1 (S02E01)
-
Blasts from the Past: Part 2 (S02E02)
-
The Prometheon (S02E03)
-
Speed Demons (S02E04)
-
Livewire (S02E05)
-
Identity Crisis (S02E06)
-
Target (S02E07)
-
Mxyzpixilated (S02E08)
-
Action Figures (S02E09)
-
Double Dose (S02E10)
-
Solar Power (S02E11)
-
Brave New Metropolis (S02E12)
-
Monkey Fun (S02E13)
-
Ghost in the Machine (S02E14)
-
Father's Day (S02E15)
-
World's Finest: Part 1 (S02E16)
-
World's Finest: Part 2 (S02E17)
-
World's Finest: Part 3 (S02E18)
-
Bizarro's World (S02E19)
-
The Hand of Fate (S02E20)
-
Prototype (S02E21)
-
The Late Mr. Kent (S02E22)
-
Heavy Metal (S02E23)
-
Warrior Queen (S02E24)
-
Apokolips... Now!: Part 1 (S02E25)
-
Apokolips... Now!: Part 2 (S02E26)
-
Little Girl Lost: Part 1 (S02E27)
-
Little Girl Lost: Part 2 (S02E28)
Cast
Arleen Sorkin
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Justice League (2001) (series)
Bob Hastings
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Robert Costanzo
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Efrem Zimbalist Jr.
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
John Capodice
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Ted Levine
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Jennifer Lien
USA
Best series:
The Critic (1994) (series)
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
George DelHoyo
Uruguay
Cree Summer
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Ed Gilbert
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Centurions (1986) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Dorian Harewood
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Xander Berkeley
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Spawn (1997) (series)
Cynthia Gibb
USA
Best series:
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Robert David Hall
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Real Ghost Busters (1986) (series)
Joely Fisher
USA
Best series:
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Gregg Berger
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Michael Donovan
Canada
Best series:
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
ReBoot (1994) (series)
Tom and Jerry Tales (2006) (series)
Marc Robinson
USA
Best series:
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) (series)
Vernee Watson
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Sharon Lawrence
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)