USA,
(1998–1999), 4 h 32 min
(Length: 20–22 min)
Directed by:
Dan Riba, Curt Geda, Butch Lukic, Shin'ichi Tsuji, Kazumi Fukushima, Sun Hee Lee (more)Cast:
Tim Daly, Murphy Cross, Charity James, Pat Musick, Mark Jonathan Davis, Susanne Blakeslee, David Kaufman, Melissa Disney, Henry Silva, John Rubano, Mathew Valencia, Dana Delany, Peri Gilpin (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(13)
-
Where There's Smoke (S03E01)
-
Knight Time (S03E02)
-
New Kids in Town (S03E03)
-
Obsession (S03E04)
-
Little Big Head Man (S03E05)
-
Absolute Power (S03E06)
-
In Brightest Day... (S03E07)
-
Superman's Pal (S03E08)
-
A Fish Story (S03E09)
-
Unity (S03E10)
-
The Demon Reborn (S03E11)
-
Legacy: Part 1 (S03E12)
-
Legacy: Part 2 (S03E13)
Cast
Paul Williams
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Bob Hastings
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Corey Burton
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Ted Lasso (2020) (series)
Jason Marsden
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Jason Priestley
Canada
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Chad Lowe
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series) - actor, a.f.
Bones (2005) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Melissa Joan Hart
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Mike Farrell
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Shelley Fabares
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Scott Menville
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Nancy Travis
USA
Best series:
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Bud Cort
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Joely Fisher
USA
Best series:
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Townsend Coleman
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985) (series)
Tress MacNeille
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series) - actor, a.f.
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Gilbert Gottfried
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
The Angry Video Game Nerd (2004) (series)
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (2017) (series)
Jennifer Hale
Canada
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Joanna Cassidy
USA
Best series:
Endeavour (2012) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Frank Welker
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Jennifer Jason Leigh
USA
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Atypical (2017) (series)