USA,
(1998–1999), 4 h 32 min
(Length: 20–22 min)
Directed by:
Dan Riba, Curt Geda, Butch Lukic, Shin'ichi Tsuji, Kazumi Fukushima, Sun Hee Lee (more)Cast:
Tim Daly, Murphy Cross, Charity James, Pat Musick, Mark Jonathan Davis, Susanne Blakeslee, David Kaufman, Melissa Disney, Henry Silva, John Rubano, Mathew Valencia, Dana Delany, Peri Gilpin (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(13)
-
Where There's Smoke (S03E01)
-
Knight Time (S03E02)
-
New Kids in Town (S03E03)
-
Obsession (S03E04)
-
Little Big Head Man (S03E05)
-
Absolute Power (S03E06)
-
In Brightest Day... (S03E07)
-
Superman's Pal (S03E08)
-
A Fish Story (S03E09)
-
Unity (S03E10)
-
The Demon Reborn (S03E11)
-
Legacy: Part 1 (S03E12)
-
Legacy: Part 2 (S03E13)
Cast
Ron Perlman
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Sarah Douglas
UK
Best series:
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Space: 1999 (1975) (series)
The Professionals (1977) (series)
Carl Lumbly
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Michael Donovan
Canada
Best series:
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
ReBoot (1994) (series)
Tom and Jerry Tales (2006) (series)
Ted Levine
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
George Dzundza
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Malcolm McDowell
UK
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Lauren Tom
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Friends (1994) (series) - actor, a.f.
Larry Cedar
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Homefront (1991) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Charles Rocket
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Miguel Ferrer
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series) - actor, a.f.
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Clancy Brown
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Crown (2016) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Brad Garrett
USA
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series) - actor, a.f.
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (series)
Stuart Pankin
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Billy West
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Nicholle Tom
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series) - actor, a.f.
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Gotham (2014) (series)
Stephen Root
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Fargo (2014) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Miguel Sandoval
USA
Best series:
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (2016) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Brian George
Israel
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)