Cast
Harry Bellaver
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Walter Mathews
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Tucker Smallwood
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Gary Swanson
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Max Headroom (1987) (series)
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (series)
Gary Sandy
USA
Best series:
CHiPs (1977) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Mark Lenard
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Doug Chapin
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
As the World Turns (1956) (series)
Dolph Sweet
USA
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Taxi (1978) (series)
William Joyce
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Dennis Patrick
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Ed Kemmer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Robin Strasser
USA
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
The Young Riders (1989) (series)
Ted Le Plat
USA
Best series:
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
Sweating Bullets (1991) (series)
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Polly Rowles
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Val Dufour
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Another World (1964) (series)
James O'Sullivan
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Lisa Peluso
USA
Best series:
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
Another World (1964) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Dortha Duckworth
USA
Best series:
All My Children (1970) (series)
Christopher Pennock
USA
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Houston Knights (1987) (series)
The A-Team (1983) (series)
Jennifer Bassey
USA
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
30 Rock (2006) (series)
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)