Život na zámku - Série 2 (1997) (season)
Drama / Family
Czech Republic,
1998, 50 min
Directed by:
Jaroslav HanušScreenplay:
Jan MíkaCinematography:
Jan OstenComposer:
Miroslav KořínekCast:
Tomáš Töpfer, Kateřina Macháčková, Kateřina Kaira Hrachovcová, Petr Hradil, Jiřina Jirásková, Jaroslav Moučka, Václav Vydra nejml., Eliška Kasanová, Vlastimil Brodský, Stella Zázvorková (more)Cast
Květa Fialová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
F. L. Věk (1970) (series)
Ladislav Gerendáš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Zuzana Měsíčková
Best series:
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Jan Skopeček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Jan Kehár
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Radetzkymarsch (1995) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Libuše Švormová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Václav Kotva
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Milan Šteindler
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Pavel Nový
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Dominika Kovarovičová
Best series:
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Jaroslava Obermaierová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Klára Jandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Naďa Míková
Best series:
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Šípková Růženka (2001) (series)
Jaroslava Hanušová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Where Stars Fall (1996) (series)
Antonín Kladívko
Best series:
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Matěj Novák
Best series:
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Náměstíčko (2004) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Rozita Erbanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)