Directed by:
Jaroslav HanušScreenplay:
Jan MíkaCinematography:
Jan OstenComposer:
Miroslav KořínekCast:
Tomáš Töpfer, Kateřina Macháčková, Kateřina Kaira Hrachovcová, Petr Hradil, Jiřina Jirásková, Pavel Soukup, Jana Synková, Lenka Termerová (more)Seasons(2) / Episodes(52)
Cast
Ivana Lokajová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Josef Langmiler
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Adam a Eva (1984) (series)
Václav Rašilov
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Jiří Ployhar ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Jaroslav Sypal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Alena Antalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Jenny (2020) (series)
Ivan Gübel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Matěj Hádek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Petr Svojtka ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Jiří Král
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Radka Stupková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Rozita Erbanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)
Michal Kocourek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Martin Dejdar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Octopus (1984) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Iva Šumšálová
Best series:
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Jana Zenáhlíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Život je ples (2012) (series)
Kateřina Lojdová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Ďábel v Praze (1996) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Jiří Knot
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (series)
Petr Šimák
Best series:
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Petr Křiváček
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Pražský písničkář (1997) (series)
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)
Agentura Puzzle (2004) (series)