USA,
(1987–1988), 8 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Directed by:
Art DielhennCinematography:
Richard BrownComposer:
Ed AltonCast:
William G. Schilling, Jeannetta Arnette, Dan Frischman, Robin Givens, Khrystyne Haje, Tony O'Dell, Brian Robbins, Kimberly Russell, Dan Schneider (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Science Fair-Weather Friends (S02E01)
-
The Write Stuff (S02E02)
-
The Big Squeeze (S02E03)
-
Child of the 60's (S02E04)
-
Trouble in Perfectville (S02E05)
-
Coach Charlie (S02E06)
-
That'll Be the Day (S02E07)
-
Poltergeist III (S02E08)
-
Psyched Out at Fillmore (S02E09)
-
Revenge of the Liberal (S02E10)
-
Play It Again, Woody (S02E11)
-
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up? (S02E12)
-
On the Road Again (S02E13)
-
Fatal Distraction (S02E14)
-
Cello Fever (S02E15)
-
Parent's Day (S02E16)
-
Love Is Debatable (S02E17)
-
For Better, for Worse (S02E18)
-
We Love You, Mrs. Russell (S02E19)
-
Don't Play with Matches (S02E20)
-
The 21st Century News (S02E21)
-
Moore Than You Know (S02E22)
Cast
Jeannetta Arnette
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Dan Frischman
USA
Best series:
Kenan & Kel (1996) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
Robin Givens
USA
Best series:
Lucifer (2016) (series)
Philip Marlowe, Private Eye (1983) (series)
Everybody Hates Chris (2005) (series)
Khrystyne Haje
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Bull (2000) (series)
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
Tony O'Dell
USA
Best series:
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
The Scooby-Doo and Scrappy-Doo Puppy Hour (1982) (series)
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
Brian Robbins
USA
Best series:
Kenan & Kel (1996) (series)
Taxi (1978) (series)
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
Kimberly Russell
USA
Best series:
Ellen (1994) (series)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Dan Schneider
USA
Best series:
Kenan & Kel (1996) (series)
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
Victorious (2010) (series) - actor, a.f.
Howard Hesseman
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Richard Steven Horvitz
USA
Best series:
Helluva Boss (2019) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
Tom Henschel
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
Tom La Grua
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Donna Ponterotto
Best series:
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Enid Kent
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
Ryan Rushton
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
Melissa Fahn
USA
Best series:
The Ren & Stimpy Show (1991) (series)
OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (2017) (series)
Rugrats (1991) (series)
Eddie Gray
Best series:
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Tannis Vallely
USA
Best series:
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
St. Elsewhere (1982) (series)