USA,
(1999–2000), 14 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Creators:
Mark Palmer, Jeff Astrof, Gabor Csupo, Arlene Klasky, Mike Sikowitz, David Silverman (more)Screenplay:
Peter Egan, Mady Julian, Allen J. Zipper, David Regal, Ed Scharlach, Adam Beechen (more)Composer:
Drew NeumannCast:
Lacey Chabert, Tim Curry, Flea, Danielle Harris, Tom Kane, Jodi Carlisle, Neil Dickson, Cree Summer, Gregg Berger, S. Scott Bullock, Sheena Easton, Shannon Kenny, Wallace Langham, April Winchell (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(37)
-
Rebel Without a Trunk (S02E01)
-
Pal Joey (S02E02)
-
Rain Dance (S02E03)
-
Darwin Plays the Palace (S02E04)
-
Stick Your Neck Out (S02E05)
-
No Laughing Matter (S02E06)
-
Chimp Off the Old Block (S02E07)
-
Koality and Kuantity (S02E08)
-
Chew If by Sea (S02E09)
-
Clash of the Teutons (S02E10)
-
You Ain't Seen Nothing Yeti (S02E11)
-
On the Right Track (S02E12)
-
Polar Opposites (S02E13)
-
Two's Company (S02E14)
-
Show Me the Bunny (S02E15)
-
Thornberry Island (S02E16)
-
Dances with Dingoes (S02E17)
-
Reef Grief (S02E18)
-
Tamper Proof Seal (S02E19)
-
You Otter Know (S02E20)
-
Have Yourself a Thornberry Little Christmas (S02E21)
-
Luck Be an Aye-Aye (S02E22)
-
The Kung and I (S02E23)
-
Dear Diary (S02E24)
-
Black and White and Mom All Over (S02E25)
-
A Tiger by the Tail (S02E26)
-
Forget Me Not (S02E27)
-
Song for Eliza (S02E28)
-
Gift of Gab (S02E29)
-
Bogged Down (S02E30)
Cast
Michael Rosenbaum
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series) - actor, a.f.
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Justice League (2001) (series)
William Morgan Sheppard
UK
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Shogun (1980) (series)
Jodi Benson
USA
Best series:
Star vs. The Forces of Evil (2015) (series)
Clarence (2013) (series)
The Pirates of Dark Water (1991) (series)
Pamela Adlon
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Tasia Valenza
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The Heights (1992) (series)
Dana Lee
China
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Karen Huie
USA
Best series:
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
What If...? (2021) (series)
Expats (2024) (series)
David Gallagher
USA
Best series:
Bones (2005) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Adrienne Frantz
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Chad Lowe
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series) - actor, a.f.
Bones (2005) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Beau Bridges
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series) - actor, a.f.
Into the West (2005) (series)
Lessons in Chemistry (2023) (series)
Alyson Hannigan
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Brad Rowe
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Make It or Break It (2009) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Steve Van Wormer
USA
Best series:
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
The Wild Thornberrys (1998) (series)
Michael Horse
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Hell on Wheels (2011) (series)
Chris Demetral
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Kelly McGillis
USA
Best series:
Dirty John (2018) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
The L Word (2004) (series)
Peter Onorati
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
June Angela
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (series)
Patti Deutsch
USA
Best series:
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Capitol Critters (1992) (series)