USA,
(1996–1997), 9 h 32 min
(Length: 22 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(26)
-
The Mummies of Malenque (S02E01)
-
Rock of Rages (S02E02)
-
Bloodlines (S02E03)
-
Race Against Danger (S02E04)
-
The Dark Mountain (S02E05)
-
Cyberswitch (S02E06)
-
Undersea Urgency (S02E07)
-
Nemesis (S02E08)
-
DNA Doomsday (S02E09)
-
Ghost Quest (S02E10)
-
Nuclear Netherworld (S02E11)
-
Eclipse (S02E12)
-
Without a Trace (S02E13)
-
Village of the Doomed (S02E14)
-
Dark Sentinel (S02E15)
-
Other Space (S02E16)
-
Digital Doublecross (S02E17)
-
Thoughtscape (S02E18)
-
The Bangalore Falcon (S02E19)
-
Diamonds and Jade (S02E20)
-
The Edge of Yesterday (S02E21)
-
The Haunted Sonata (S02E22)
-
General Winter (S02E23)
-
Night of the Zinja (S02E24)
-
The Robot Spies (S02E25)
-
More Than Zero (S02E26)
Cast
Tasia Valenza
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The Heights (1992) (series)
Karen Ross
Best series:
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (series)
Maurice LaMarche
Canada
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Clive Revill
New Zealand
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Robert Ito
Canada
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Lucy Liu
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Why Women Kill (2019) (series)
James Shigeta
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Dee Bradley Baker
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Brian Tochi
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Theresa Saldana
USA
Best series:
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Don Messick
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Dastardly and Muttley in Their Flying Machines (1969) (series)
Wacky Races (1968) (series)
Castulo Guerra
Argentina
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Fernando Escandon
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks (2003) (series)
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (series)
Tonyo Meléndez
Nicaragua
Best series:
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (series)
The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries (1995) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Richard Libertini
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Nick Chinlund
USA
Best series:
The Chosen (2017) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Julian Sands
UK
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Banshee (2013) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Dave Fennoy
USA
Best series:
Genndy Tartakovsky's Primal (2019) (series)
Minecraft: Story Mode (2018) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
Philip Maurice Hayes
UK
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series) - narrator
Extreme Dinosaurs (1997) (series) - narrator
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Michael Dorn
USA
Best series:
Invincible (2021) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)