Russia,
2012, 16 h 40 min
(Length: 100 min)
Episodes(10)
-
Zakuska po-krestovski (S01E01)
-
Shankhayskaya roza (S01E02)
-
Pravoe delo (S01E03)
-
Na zhivtsa (S01E04)
-
Priyut yamshchika (S01E05)
-
Operatsiya "Orion" (S01E06)
-
Opasnyy priisk (S01E07)
-
Serpantin (S01E08)
-
Dvoynaya igra (S01E09)
-
Popravka na veter (S01E10)
Cast
Игорь Ботвин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Sergey Gamov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Ageev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Sergey Russkin
Poland
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Dmitriy Podnozov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vyacheslav Gumerov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Anatoliy Ilchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Klemantovich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Кира Кауфман
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksey Belozertsev
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Nekrasov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Марк Гаврилов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Kulikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Gulnev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Andreychuk
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Krasovskiy
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Kudrenko
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Anna Lutseva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Mishin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)