USA,
(1999–2000), 17 h 52 min
(Length: 43–45 min)
Creators:
Dick WolfComposer:
Mike PostCast:
Jerry Orbach, Jesse L. Martin, S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston, Angie Harmon, Steven Hill, Helen Carey, Neal Huff, Peter Gerety, Murphy Guyer, Ron McLarty (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(24)
-
Gunshow (S10E01)
-
Killerz (S10E02)
-
DNR (S10E03)
-
Merger (S10E04)
-
Justice (S10E05)
-
Marathon (S10E06)
-
Patsy (S10E07)
-
Blood Money (S10E08)
-
Sundown (S10E09)
-
Loco Parentis (S10E10)
-
Collision (S10E11)
-
Mother's Milk (S10E12)
-
Panic (S10E13)
-
Entitled (S10E14)
-
Fools for Love (S10E15)
-
Trade This (S10E16)
-
Black, White and Blue (S10E17)
-
Mega (S10E18)
-
Surrender Dorothy (S10E19)
-
Untitled (S10E20)
-
Narcosis (S10E21)
-
High & Low (S10E22)
-
Stiff (S10E23)
-
Vaya Con Dios (S10E24)
Cast
John Elsen
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Bill Marcus
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Lee Shepherd
USA
Best series:
Louie (2010) (series)
Mozart in the Jungle (2014) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Nik Tyler
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
2 Broke Girls (2011) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
John Michael Bolger
USA
Best series:
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Malachi Weir
USA
Best series:
The Night Of (2016) (series)
Billions (2016) (series)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
Marcus Naylor
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
For Life (2020) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Anthony Barrile
Best series:
Escape at Dannemora (2018) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Miami Vice (1984) (series)
Emilio Delgado
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
The Get Down (2016) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Judy Kaye
USA
Best series:
Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Mitchell Greenberg
USA
Best series:
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Married with Children (1987) (series)
Elementary (2012) (series)
Lou George
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Feud (2017) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Rita Gardner
USA
Best series:
30 Rock (2006) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Falling Water (2016) (series)
Ebony Jo-Ann
Best series:
I Am the Night (2019) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Mary Kay Adams
USA
Best series:
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Dark Skies (1996) (series)
Peggy Roeder
Best series:
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
The Chicago Code (2011) (series)
Lee R. Sellars
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Mindhunter (2017) (series)
Chappelle's Show (2003) (series)
Jeff McCarthy
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries (1995) (series)
Anthony Robert Grasso
USA
Best series:
The Black Donnellys (2007) (series)
The Sinner (2017) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Mary Shultz
Best series:
Mozart in the Jungle (2014) (series)
The Leftovers (2014) (series)
New Amsterdam (2018) (series)