Japan,
(2002–2006), 76 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
白井久男Composer:
Shinji MiyazakiCast:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, 川菜翠, Yūji Ueda, Megumi Hayashibara, Shin'ichirō Miki, Akeno Watanabe, Atsuko Tanaka, Chinami Nishimura, Fumiko Orikasa (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(192)
-
Get the Show on the Road! (S02E01)
-
A Ruin with a View (S02E02)
-
There's no Place Like Hoenn (S02E03)
-
You Never Can Taillow (S02E04)
-
In the Knicker of Time! (S02E05)
-
A Poached Ego! (S02E06)
-
Tree's a Crowd (S02E07)
-
A Tail with a Twist (S02E08)
-
Taming of the Shroomish (S02E09)
-
You Said a Mouthful! (S02E10)
-
A Bite to Remember (S02E11)
-
The Lotad Lowdown (S02E12)
-
All Things Bright and Beautifly! (S02E13)
-
All in a Day's Wurmple (S02E14)
-
Gonna Rule The School! (S02E15)
-
The Winner by a Nosepass (S02E16)
-
Stairway to Devon (S02E17)
-
On a Wingull and a Prayer! (S02E18)
-
Sharpedo Attack! (S02E19)
-
Brave the Wave (S02E20)
-
Which Wurmple's Which? (S02E21)
-
A Hole Lotta Trouble (S02E22)
-
Gone Corphishin' (S02E23)
-
A Corphish Out of Water (S02E24)
-
A Mudkip Mission (S02E25)
-
Turning Over a Nuzleaf (S02E26)
-
A Three Team Scheme! (S02E27)
-
Seeing is Believing! (S02E28)
-
Ready, Willing and Sableye (S02E29)
-
A Meditite Fight! (S02E30)
Cast
Chihiro Haneta
Japan
Best series:
Pokémon (1997) (series)
Shion Tsuchiya
Japan
Best series:
Pokémon (1997) (series)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
わくさわりか
Japan
Best series:
Chobits (2002) (series)
Cardcaptor Sakura (1998) (series)
The Soul Taker (2001) (series)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Naoya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Jun Fukuyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Yōko Asada
Japan
Best series:
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (series)
His and Her Circumstances (1998) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Yuuko Mizobe
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Mayuki Makiguchi
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Atsushi Kakehashi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Chigusa Ikeda
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Jakitate!! Japan (2004) (series)
Miho Saiki
Japan
Best series:
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Nozomi Kojou
Japan
Kôzô Mito
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Chika Fujimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)