Japan,
(2002–2006), 76 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
白井久男Composer:
Shinji MiyazakiCast:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, 川菜翠, Yūji Ueda, Megumi Hayashibara, Shin'ichirō Miki, Akeno Watanabe, Atsuko Tanaka, Chinami Nishimura, Fumiko Orikasa (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(192)
-
Just One of the Geysers (S02E31)
-
Abandon Ship! (S02E32)
-
Now That's Flower Power! (S02E33)
-
Having a Wailord of a Time (S02E34)
-
Win, Lose or Drew! (S02E35)
-
The Spheal of Approval (S02E36)
-
Jump for Joy! (S02E37)
-
A Different Kind of Misty (S02E38)
-
A Poke-BLOCK Party (S02E39)
-
Watt's with Wattson (S02E40)
-
What You Seed is What You Get (S02E41)
-
Love at First Flight (S02E42)
-
Let Bagons Be Bagons (S02E43)
-
The Princess and the Togepi (S02E44)
-
A Togepi Mirage! (S02E45)
-
Candid Camerupt! (S02E46)
-
I Feel Skitty! (S02E47)
-
ZigZag Zangoose! (S02E48)
-
Maxxed Out! (S02E49)
-
Pros and Con Artists (S02E50)
-
Come What May! (S02E51)
-
Cheer Pressure (S02E52)
-
Game Winning Assist (S02E53)
-
Fight for the Meteorite (S02E54)
-
Poetry Commotion! (S02E55)
-
Going, Going, Yawn (S02E56)
-
Going for a Spinda (S02E57)
-
All Torkoal, No Play (S02E58)
-
Manectric Charge (S02E59)
-
Delcatty Got Your Tongue (S02E60)
Cast
Miki Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Nanae Katō
Japan
Best series:
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Princess Tutu (2002) (series)
Romi Paku
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shōzō Iizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
犬山イヌコ
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Shaman King (2001) (series)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (series)
愛河里花子
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Masako Nozawa
Japan
Best series:
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)