Hlava Medúzy
Czech Republic,
2021, 1 h
Directed by:
Filip RenčScreenplay:
Petr HudskýCinematography:
Petr HojdaComposer:
Patrick Neil DoyleCast:
Jitka Čvančarová, Jiří Dvořák, Michal Isteník, Petra Bučková, Jana Švandová, Jan Vlasák, Karel Heřmánek ml., Hana Igonda Ševčíková, Vilma Cibulková, Simona Lewandowska, Zuzana Čáslavská (more)Cast
Kateřina Kornhäuserová
Best series:
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Magdalena Kosorinová
Best series:
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Barbora Krčálová
Best series:
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Kateřina Kučerová
Best series:
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Stanislav Lehký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zbyněk Maděryč
Best series:
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Monika Maláčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Nicole Maláčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Iveta Maurerová
Best series:
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Kristýna Nováková
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Igor Ondříček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Nikola Petruželová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Magdalena Rovenská
Best series:
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Michal Slaný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Sabina Smejkalová
Best series:
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Hana Briešťanská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Veronika Tušlová
Best series:
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Jakub Uličník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Kamila Valůšková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Diana Velčická
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)