Czech Republic,
2003, 18 h 5 min
(Length: 57–103 min)
Directed by:
Antonín MoskalykCinematography:
Josef VíšekComposer:
Ivan KurzCast:
Tomáš Töpfer, Jiří Tauber, František Karlíček, Ludmila Kubíčková, Ivan Trojan, Libuše Šafránková, Stanislav Zindulka, Andrea Elsnerová, Tatiana Dyková (more)Episodes(13)
-
Klaudynka (S02E01)
-
Ohněstrůjce (S02E02)
-
Vdavky za všechny prachy (S02E03)
-
Ochotníci (S02E04)
-
Čest rodu (S02E05)
-
Návrat (S02E06)
-
Táta (S02E07)
-
Doktor Smrt I (S02E08)
-
Doktor Smrt II (S02E09)
-
Bouřka (S02E10)
-
Hypnotizér (S02E11)
-
Loupežník (S02E12)
-
Slavnost (S02E13)
Cast
Tereza Kostková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Zdeněk Maryška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Radim Schwab
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Adrian Jastraban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Helena Čermáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)
Nikola Hauserová
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jakub Maceček
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Václav Knop
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Václav Vodička
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Cyril Drozda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Lukáš Kantor
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Poldové a nemluvně (2020) (series)
Pavel Leicman
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Štúrovci (1991) (series)
Jiří Horký
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Milan Šulc
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Arrowsmith (1997) (series)
Vladimír Čapka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Eva Jelínková
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stars (2018) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Marcela Dürrová
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdena Kružíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Safari (1986) (series)
Legenda o živých mrtvých (1971) (series)
Milena Marcilisová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)
Jana Tomečková
Slovak state
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jedno malé sídlisko (1978) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)