Directed by:
Antonín MoskalykCinematography:
Josef VíšekComposer:
Ivan KurzCast:
Tomáš Töpfer, Jiří Tauber, František Karlíček, Ludmila Kubíčková, Ivan Trojan, Libuše Šafránková, Stanislav Zindulka, Andrea Elsnerová, Tatiana Dyková (more)Episodes(13)
-
Klaudynka (S02E01)
-
Ohněstrůjce (S02E02)
-
Vdavky za všechny prachy (S02E03)
-
Ochotníci (S02E04)
-
Čest rodu (S02E05)
-
Návrat (S02E06)
-
Táta (S02E07)
-
Doktor Smrt I (S02E08)
-
Doktor Smrt II (S02E09)
-
Bouřka (S02E10)
-
Hypnotizér (S02E11)
-
Loupežník (S02E12)
-
Slavnost (S02E13)
Cast
Tomáš Šulaj
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Znamení koně (2011) (series)
Nový život (2020) (series)
Monika Trnavská
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Pavel Trnavský
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Karel Hrdlička
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Patrik Vilímek
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdeněk Glozar
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Ольга Красько
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Jan Hartl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Ilja Racek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Václav Postránecký
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Eva Gorčicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Vlasta Žehrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Hana Gregorová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Naďa Konvalinková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Alena Konopíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Zuzana Slavíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Miroslav Moravec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series) - actor, narrator
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Karel Smyczek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
František Šec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
U nás doma (1988) (series)
Josef Šebek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)