Composer:
Ivan KurzCast:
Tomáš Töpfer, Petr Kostka, Ivan Trojan, Zdeněk Junák, Stanislav Zindulka, František Švihlík, Erik Pardus, Jan Apolenář, Alena Antalová, Libuše Šafránková (more)Seasons(3) / Episodes(39)
Cast
Josef Kubín
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
František Derfler
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Jana Hlaváčková
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Ladislav Cigánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Konec velkých prázdnin (1996) (series)
Zlatá labuť (2023) (series)
Jindřich Světnica
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Rudolf Krátký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Konec dětských lásek (1980) (series)
Jiřina Prokšová
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Zdeněk Dryšl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Miroslava Kolářová
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Okno do hřbitova (2011) (series)
Detektiv Martin Tomsa (1994) (series)
Antonín Samler
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Strážce duší (2005) (series)
Nemocnice na kraji města - nové osudy (2008) (series)
Roman Slovák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Božek Tomíček
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Dušan Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Eva Vrbková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Věra Tichánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Eugen Libezniuk
Soviet Union
Best series:
Actor (2020) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Dušan Sitek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Helena Čermáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)
Radoslav Šopík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)