USA,
(2000–2004), 59 h 29 min
(Length: 43 min)
Screenplay:
Drake Sather, Andrea Newman, Rob Burnett, Will McRobb, Chris Viscardi, Kevin Murphy (more)Cast:
Tom Cavanagh, Julie Bowen, Jana Marie Hupp, Josh Randall, Lesley Boone, Michael Ian Black, Rachel Cronin, Justin Long, Mike Starr, Dan Daily, Daryl Mitchell, John Slattery, Ginnifer Goodwin, Rena Sofer (more)Seasons(4) / Episodes(83)
Cast
Andy Powers
Best series:
Oz (1997) (series)
Taken (2002) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Murphy Guyer
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Billions (2016) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Roger Rathburn
USA
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Elementary (2012) (series)
Royal Pains (2009) (series)
Ned Eisenberg
USA
Best series:
Mare of Easttown (2021) (series)
The Night Of (2016) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Dan Ziskie
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Chappelle's Show (2003) (series)
Treme (2010) (series)
Audrie Neenan
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Black Donnellys (2007) (series)
The Good Fight (2017) (series)
David Zappone
Best series:
Big Apple (2001) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Ed (2000) (series)
Che Landon
USA
Best series:
The Black Donnellys (2007) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Stephen Scott Scarpulla
Best series:
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt (2015) (series)
Conviction (2016) (series)
Beth Fowler
USA
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Elementary (2012) (series)
Christopher Murney
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
The Equalizer (1985) (series)
Richard Easton
Canada
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Doctor Who (1963) (series)
Mildred Pierce (2011) (series)
Marvin Chatinover
USA
Best series:
The Knights of Prosperity (2007) (series)
Ed (2000) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Ross Bickell
USA
Best series:
Chappelle's Show (2003) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
30 Rock (2006) (series)
Judy Norton
USA
Best series:
Stargate SG-1 (1997) (series)
Millennium (1996) (series)
Higher Ground (2000) (series)
Will Denton
Best series:
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Ed (2000) (series)
Kidnapped (2006) (series)
Lee Bryant
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Jill Shackner
USA
Best series:
The Americans (2013) (series)
Celebrity Deathmatch (1998) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Bill Buell
Taiwan
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Daredevil (2015) (series)
John Adams (2008) (series)
Edmund Lyndeck
USA
Best series:
The Onion News Network (2011) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)