USA,
(1998–2000), 14 h 18 min
(Length: 24–66 min)
VOD (4)
Episodes(33)
-
Chuckie's Duckling / A Dog's Life (S06E01)
-
Chuckerfly / Angelica's Twin (S06E02)
-
Raising Dil / No Naps (S06E03)
-
Man of the House / A Whole New Stu (S06E04)
-
Submarine / Chuckie's a Lefty (S06E05)
-
Baking Dil / Hair! (S06E06)
-
Zoo Story / I Do (S06E07)
-
The Magic Baby / Dil We Meet Again (S06E08)
-
Hand Me Downs / Angelica's Ballet (S06E09)
-
Opposites Attract / The Art Museum (S06E10)
-
Pedal Pusher / Music (S06E11)
-
The Jungle / The Old Country (S06E12)
-
Ghost Story / Chuckie's Complaint (S06E13)
-
Silent Angelica / Tie My Shoes (S06E14)
-
Chuckie's Bachelor Pad / Junior Prom (S06E15)
-
All's Well That Pretends Well / Big Babies (S06E16)
-
What's Your Line? / Two by Two (S06E17)
-
Wrestling Grandpa / Chuckie Collects (S06E18)
-
Runaway Reptar (S06E19)
-
Share and Share a Spike / Tommy for Mayor (S06E20)
-
Brothers Are Monsters / Cooking with Susie (S06E21)
-
Officer Chuckie / Auctioning Grandpa (S06E22)
-
Planting Dil / The Joke's on You (S06E23)
-
Partners in Crime / Thumb's Up (S06E24)
-
The Big Showdown / Doctor Susie (S06E25)
-
Accidents Happen / Pee Wee Scouts (S06E26)
-
Chuckie's New Shirt / Cavebabies (S06E27)
-
Incredible Shrinking Babies / Miss Manners (S06E28)
-
A Dose of Dil / Famous Babies (S06E29)
-
No Place Like Home (S06E30)
Cast
Nathan Carlson
Best series:
Skeleton Warriors (1994) (series)
Rugrats (1991) (series)
Extreme Ghostbusters (1997) (series)
Bibi Osterwald
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
Scott Wilk
Best series:
Rugrats (1991) (series)
Rocket Power (1999) (series)
David Eccles
USA
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Rugrats (1991) (series)
The Wild Thornberrys (1998) (series)
Cheryl Carter
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Huff (2004) (series)
Jess Harnell
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Gedde Watanabe
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Hynden Walch
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Adventure Time: Distant Lands (2020) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Brennan Louie
Best series:
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Rugrats (1991) (series)
Charlie Adler
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Family Dog (1993) (series)
Spawn (1997) (series)
Kevin McBride
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
Wally Wingert
USA
Best series:
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Chowder (2007) (series)
Scott Weil
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
I Am Weasel (1997) (series)
Noelle North
USA
Best series:
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Joel McKinnon Miller
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Larry Brandenburg
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
John Stephenson
USA
Best series:
Centurions (1986) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Bruno Meglio
Best series:
Rugrats (1991) (series)
John DiMaggio
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Charles Napier
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)