USA,
1976, 15x60 min
Cinematography:
Al FrancisCast:
Kurt Russell, Tim Matheson, Susan Dey, Erik Estrada, Cooper Huckabee, John Rubinstein, Dan O'Herlihy, Keenan Wynn, Woody Strode, Ned Romero, Scott Hylands (more)Cast
Jacques Aubuchon
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
James Greene
USA
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Alan Fudge
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Laraine Stephens
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Cheryl Smith
USA
Best series:
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Crystin Sinclaire
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Jon Cedar
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Severn Darden
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Kevin Hagen
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Fran Ryan
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Robert Sorrells
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Bob Hoy
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Douglas Fowley
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Frank Marth
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Richard Loo
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Frank Aletter
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Ted Gehring
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Robert Phillips
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
John Alvin
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Meegan King
Best series:
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Planet of the Apes (1974) (series)