Germany,
(1994–2006), 49 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Seasons(6) / Episodes(66)
Cast
Hans Brückner
Best series:
Pagan Peak (2019) (series)
Lexx (1997) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Günter Junghans
German Empire
Best series:
Hexen - Magie, Mythen und die Wahrheit (2003) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gerda Gmelin
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Norbert Stöß
East Germany
Best series:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Daniele Legler
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Katharina Abt
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Wookie Mayer
West Germany
Best series:
Mallorca - Suche nach dem Paradies (1999) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Sabina Trooger
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Gunter Schoß
German Empire
Best series:
Hexen - Magie, Mythen und die Wahrheit (2003) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hans-Maria Darnov
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Christoph Hemrich
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Tilo Prückner
German Empire
Best series:
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ute Cremer
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Siska (1998) (series)
Nikola Kress
Germany
Best series:
Kidnap and Ransom (2011) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Heidrun Welskop
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Ciro de Chiara
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Rudolf Donath
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Rudí horolezci (1968) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anja Schreiner
Best series:
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. (1997) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Ludwig Boettger
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Dino Nolting
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)