USA,
(2014–2015), 6 h 58 min
(Length: 22–44 min)
Creators:
Seth MacFarlaneComposer:
Walter MurphyCast:
Adam West, Seth MacFarlane, Alex Borstein, Seth Green, Mila Kunis, Hank Azaria, Nancy Cartwright, Dan Castellaneta, Julie Kavner, Yeardley Smith (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(18)
-
The Simpsons Guy (S13E01)
-
The Book of Joe (S13E02)
-
Baking Bad (S13E03)
-
Brian the Closer (S13E04)
-
Turkey Guys (S13E05)
-
The 2,000-Year-Old Virgin (S13E06)
-
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure (S13E07)
-
Our Idiot Brian (S13E08)
-
This Little Piggy (S13E09)
-
Quagmire's Mom (S13E10)
-
Encyclopedia Griffin (S13E11)
-
Stewie Is Enceinte (S13E12)
-
Dr. C and the Women (S13E13)
-
JOLO (S13E14)
-
Once Bitten (S13E15)
-
Roasted Guy (S13E16)
-
Fighting Irish (S13E17)
-
Take My Wife (S13E18)
Cast
T.J. Miller
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Silicon Valley (2014) (series)
Dragons: Race to the Edge (2015) (series)
Nicole Sullivan
USA
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Harley Quinn (2019) (series)
Mae Whitman
USA
Best series:
Invincible (2021) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Liam Neeson
UK
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
Atlanta (2016) (series)
Sanaa Lathan
USA
Best series:
Succession (2018) (series)
Boss (2011) (series)
The Affair (2014) (series)
Rachael MacFarlane
USA
Best series:
The Owl House (2020) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Gary Janetti
USA
Best series:
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Bunheads (2012) (series)
Will & Grace (1998) (series)
Mike Henry
USA
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Ted (2024) (series)
Andre Robinson
Best series:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Dragons (2012) (series)
Robert Wu
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Chris Sheridan
Philippines
Best series:
Family Guy (1999) (series)
The Cleveland Show (2009) (series)
Bordertown (2016) (series)
David Boat
USA
Best series:
Lords of War (2014) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
Clarence (2013) (series)
Hunter Gomez
USA
Best series:
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (series)
According to Jim (2001) (series)
André Sogliuzzo
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) (series)
Danny Smith
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
The Orville (2017) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Eamon Pirruccello
Best series:
Regular Show (2009) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Thundercats (2011) (series)
Nick Toth
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)