USA,
(1982–1983), 17 h 36 min
(Length: 48–95 min)
Creators:
Blanche HanalisComposer:
David RoseCast:
Melissa Gilbert, Dean Butler, Katherine MacGregor, Richard Bull, Victor French, Kevin Hagen, Dabbs Greer, Jonathan Gilbert, Stan Ivar, Pamela Roylance (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(21)
-
Times Are Changing: Part 1 (S09E01)
-
Times Are Changing: Part 2 (S09E02)
-
Welcome to Olesonville (S09E03)
-
Rage (S09E04)
-
Little Lou (S09E05)
-
The Wild Boy: Part 1 (S09E06)
-
The Wild Boy: Part 2 (S09E07)
-
The Return of Nellie (S09E08)
-
The Empire Builders (S09E09)
-
Love (S09E10)
-
Alden's Dilemma (S09E11)
-
Marvin's Garden (S09E12)
-
Sins of the Fathers (S09E13)
-
The Older Brothers (S09E14)
-
Once Upon a Time (S09E15)
-
Home Again (S09E16)
-
A Child with No Name (S09E17)
-
The Last Summer (S09E18)
-
For the Love of Blanche (S09E19)
-
May I Have This Dance (S09E20)
-
Hello and Goodbye (S09E21)
Cast
Michele Marsh
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Tammy Lauren
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
J. Edward McKinley
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Billy Barty
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985) (series)
Susan French
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Anthony Zerbe
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Walter Brooke
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rod McGaughy
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Stephen Elliott
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
James O'Sullivan
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Taylor Lacher
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
The Incredible Hulk (1982) (series)
Ross Elliott
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Hugh Warden
USA
Best series:
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Charlie's Angels (1976) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Chuck Hicks
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
David Wiley
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Jill Schoelen
USA
Best series:
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Diagnosis Murder (1993) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Walker Edmiston
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Frederic Downs
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
David Huffman
USA
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
Professor Toru Tanaka
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)