USA,
1999, 60 min
Directed by:
Larry Shaw, Bill D'Elia, Jefery Levy, Kenneth Fink, Scott Winant, David Grossman (more)Cinematography:
Roy H. WagnerComposer:
Dennis McCarthyCast:
Jon Tenney, Anne Hathaway, Eric Christian Olsen, Jesse Eisenberg, Christina Pickles, Kyle Gibson, Debrah Farentino, Scott Patterson, Maggie Wheeler, Scott Lawrence, Heather Marie Marsden (more)Cast
Thom Barry
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Noel Gugliemi
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
John Michael Higgins
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Josh Zuckerman
USA
Best series:
The Offer (2022) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Steve Howey
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Love Bites (2011) (series)
Wendy Gazelle
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Eric Mabius
USA
Best series:
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Political Animals (2012) (series)
The L Word (2004) (series)
Brian Gross
Best series:
Bones (2005) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
Debi Mazar
USA
Peter Hermann
USA
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
White Collar (2009) (series)
Sydney Walsh
USA
Best series:
Castle (2009) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Sean Huze
USA
Best series:
The Pretender (1996) (series)
Memphis Beat (2010) (series)
Get Real (1999) (series)
Jenny Lewis
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
American Dad! (2005) (series)
Once and Again (1999) (series)
Castulo Guerra
Argentina
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Amy Carlson
USA
Best series:
Fringe (2008) (series)
The Untouchables (1993) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Denis Arndt
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Till We Meet Again (1989) (series)
Sabrina Grdevich
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Ginny & Georgia (2021) (series)
Kim's Convenience (2016) (series)
Scott Vickaryous
Canada
Best series:
Fringe (2008) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Continuum (2012) (series)
Steve Susskind
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Annabelle Gurwitch
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)