Japan,
(2019–2020), 4 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Composer:
やまだ豊Cast:
Yûichi Nakamura, Satsuki Yukino, Takahiro Sakurai, Hideyuki Tanaka, Katsuhisa Hōki, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Ken'yū Horiuchi, Kenshō Ono, Mao Ichimichi (more)Episodes(12)
Cast
Yutaka Nakano
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kan Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Kanehira Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Masako Katsuki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Megumi Han
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Natsumi Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Sachi Kokuryū
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Susumu Akagi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Hiroyuki Kinoshita
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Nanako Mori
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
日野まり
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Kōji Okino
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Eri Yukimura
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Kōtarō Shinohara
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
86 (2021) (series)