USA,
2020, 7 h 17 min
(Length: 42–48 min)
Cinematography:
Andrew StrahornCast:
Rob Lowe, Liv Tyler, Ronen Rubinstein, Sierra McClain, Jim Parrack, Natacha Karam, Brian Michael Smith, Rafael L. Silva, Julian Works, Brianna Baker (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(10)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Yee Haw (S01E02)
-
Texas Proud (S01E03)
-
Act of God (S01E04)
-
Studs (S01E05)
-
Friends Like These (S01E06)
-
Bum Steer (S01E07)
-
Monster Inside (S01E08)
-
Awakening (S01E09)
-
Austin, We Have a Problem (S01E10)
Cast
Krista Kalmus
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Natalie Lander
Best series:
Castle (2009) (series)
Justice League Action (2016) (series)
Aim High (2011) (series)
Melissa Jo Bailey
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Unbelievable (2019) (series)
Joshua Bitton
USA
Best series:
The Night Of (2016) (series)
Daredevil (2015) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Jason Olive
USA
Best series:
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Traffic Light (2011) (series)
Jessica Pohly
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
John Bishop
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Skins (2007) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Christopher Darga
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Mark Berry
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Tahmus Rounds
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Karen Maruyama
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Mia Lynn Bangunan
Best series:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Future Man (2017) (series)
Joe Hart
USA
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
I Love Dick (2017) (series)
Robert Craighead
Best series:
Why Women Kill (2019) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Mob City (2013) (series)
Erin Karpluk
Canada
Best series:
Maid (2021) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Jon Beavers
Best series:
Unbelievable (2019) (series)
Gotham (2014) (series)
Animal Kingdom (2016) (series)
Jeffrey Doornbos
Best series:
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Dave (2020) (series)
Jack Kennedy
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
William Mapother
USA
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
J.P. Manoux
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Community (2009) (series)