Czech Republic,
(2020–2023), 15 h 9 min
(Length: 53–75 min)
Directed by:
Vojtěch MoravecScreenplay:
Marek HlavicaCinematography:
Martin ŠtěpánekComposer:
Jiří VidasovCast:
Vojtěch Kotek, Anna Polívková, Pavel Zedníček, Veronika Freimanová, Eva Podzimková, Marek Němec, Šárka Krausová, Barbora Mudrová, Lukáš Duy Anh Tran (more)Seasons(2) / Episodes(16)
Cast
Sandra Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Roman Zach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Miroslav Sýkora
Best series:
Rédl (2018) (series)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Richard Němec
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Monika Timková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Semestr (2016) (series)
Lucie Roznětínská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
Roman Mrázik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Petr Bláha Nejedlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Miroslav Kumhala
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Lukáš Mrzena
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Petr Halíček
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Marie Renčová Kružíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sever (2019) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Patrik Böhm
Czech Republic
Nelly Řehořová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Jakub Kotek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Barbara Chybová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Vivien Machková
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Tereza Slánská
Czech Republic
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Andrea Antony
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Martin Überall
Czech Republic
Best series:
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
The Zoo (2022) (series)