Slunečná - Série 1 (2020) (season)
Directed by:
Libor KodadScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Jakub ŠevčíkCast:
Eva Salvatore Burešová, Marek Lambora, Veronika Arichteva, Lukáš Langmajer, Barbora Jánová, Pavla Tomicová, Filip Blažek, Roman Tomeš, Jan Šťastný, Iva Hüttnerová, Eva Holubová, Lucie Benešová (more)Cast
Eva Salvatore Burešová
Czech Republic
Best series:
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Marek Lambora
Czech Republic
Best series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Malá velká liga (2023) (series)
Veronika Arichteva
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Justice (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Lukáš Langmajer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Barbora Jánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Pavla Tomicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Filip Blažek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Roman Tomeš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Doktoři z Počátků (2013) (series)
Jan Šťastný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Iva Hüttnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Eva Holubová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Fireside Stories (1994) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Lucie Benešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Arabela se vrací aneb Rumburak králem Říše pohádek (1993) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Ondřej Pavelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Dana Batulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Jan Plouhar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
David Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)