Slunečná - Série 1 (2020) (season)
Directed by:
Libor KodadScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Jakub ŠevčíkCast:
Eva Salvatore Burešová, Marek Lambora, Lukáš Langmajer, Barbora Jánová, Eva Holubová, Dana Batulková, Ondřej Pavelka, Pavla Tomicová, Tereza Brodská, David Prachař, Maroš Kramár, Ondřej Kavan (more)Cast
Iva Hüttnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Lucie Benešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Arabela se vrací aneb Rumburak králem Říše pohádek (1993) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Jan Plouhar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Václav Knop
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Ota Jirák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Filip Tomsa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Veronika Arichteva
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Justice (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Roman Tomeš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Doktoři z Počátků (2013) (series)
Adéla Dobešová
Best series:
Národní házená (2022) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Radim Novák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Regina Řandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Ondřej Mataj
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Tereza Vodochodská
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Alice Bendová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Vlasta Peterková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Olga Želenská-Drápalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Laws of the Wolf (2023) (series)
Linka (2019) (series)
Last Sacrifice (2023) (series)
Radovan Klučka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Rats (2020) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Milan Enčev
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)