Slunečná - Série 2 (2020) (season)
Czech Republic,
2020, 1 h 1 min
Directed by:
Jaromír PolišenskýScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Martin SchinabekCast:
Eva Salvatore Burešová, Marek Lambora, Barbora Jánová, Lukáš Langmajer, Eva Holubová, Maroš Kramár, Jan Šťastný, Iva Hüttnerová, Lucie Benešová, Václav Knop, Ondřej Pavelka, Dana Batulková (more)Cast
Filip Tomsa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Denisa Nesvačilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Vladimír Polívka
Switzerland
Best series:
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Martin Sitta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Karel Zima
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Jana Stryková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Legends (2014) (series)
Martina Preissová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)
Eva Decastelo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)
Zdeněk Vencl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Ondřej Kavan
Czechoslovakia
Ivo Theimer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Living Targets (2019) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Příkopy (2007) (series)
Markéta Chládková
Best series:
Co ste hasiči (2021) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Po hlavě (2020) (series)
Tereza Vodochodská
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Patrik Vojtíšek
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Vedlejší produkt (2024) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Milan Čejka
Best series:
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Josef Raichl
Best series:
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Filip Richtermoc
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)