Slunečná - Série 2 (2020) (season)
Directed by:
Libor KodadScreenplay:
David HolýCinematography:
Martin SchinabekCast:
Eva Salvatore Burešová, Marek Lambora, Barbora Jánová, Lukáš Langmajer, Filip Blažek, Jan Šťastný, Iva Hüttnerová, Lucie Benešová, Ondřej Pavelka, Dana Batulková, Jan Plouhar, Tereza Brodská (more)Cast
Eva Salvatore Burešová
Czech Republic
Best series:
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Marek Lambora
Czech Republic
Best series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Malá velká liga (2023) (series)
Barbora Jánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Lukáš Langmajer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Filip Blažek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Jan Šťastný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Iva Hüttnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Lucie Benešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Arabela se vrací aneb Rumburak králem Říše pohádek (1993) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Ondřej Pavelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Dana Batulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Jan Plouhar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Tereza Brodská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
David Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Václav Knop
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Filip Tomsa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Roman Tomeš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Doktoři z Počátků (2013) (series)
Martin Sitta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Denisa Nesvačilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Vladimír Polívka
Switzerland
Best series:
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)