USA,
(1968–1969), 22 h 3 min
(Length: 50–73 min)
Episodes(26)
-
The Teeth of the Barracuda (S01E01)
-
Bad Man on Campus (S01E02)
-
My What a Pretty Bus (S01E03)
-
When Smitty Comes Marching Home (S01E04)
-
You Can't Tell the Players Without a Programmer (S01E05)
-
A Time to Love – A Time to Cry (S01E06)
-
Find Tara Chapman! (S01E07)
-
The Price of Terror (S01E08)
-
A Quiet Weekend in the Country (S01E09)
-
Love (S01E10)
-
Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Starlet (S01E11)
-
The Guru (S01E12)
-
The Sunday Drivers (S01E13)
-
Hello Mother, My Name Is Julie (S01E14)
-
Flight Five Doesn't Answer (S01E15)
-
Shell Game (S01E16)
-
Fear Is the Bucking Horse (S01E17)
-
A Hint of Darkness, a Hint of Light (S01E18)
-
The Uptight Town (S01E19)
-
A Reign of Guns (S01E20)
-
A Run for the Money (S01E21)
-
Child of Sorrow, Child of Light (S01E22)
-
Keep the Faith, Baby (S01E23)
-
Captain Greer, Call Surgery (S01E24)
-
Peace Now – Arly Blau (S01E25)
-
A Seat by the Window (S01E26)
Cast
Bud Cokes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Art Metrano
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Centennial (1978) (series)
Joe Ploski
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Julie Adams
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Byron Foulger
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Mark Goddard
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Linda Marsh
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Harry Basch
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Leoda Richards
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Robert Lansing
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Benjie Bancroft
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Edwin Rochelle
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Harry Townes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rex Holman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Peter Bruni
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
The Incredible Hulk (1977) (series)
Jerry Ayres
USA
Best series:
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Tom McDonough
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Della Reese
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
MacGyver (1985) (series)
The A-Team (1983) (series)
John Van Dreelen
Netherlands
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)