USA,
(1997–1998), 20 h 19 min
(Length: 23 min)
Episodes(53)
-
Snow Bounders / Gnaw or Never (S02E31)
-
Poison Ivy / Twelve Angry Pups (S02E32)
-
The Good-bye Chick (S02E33)
-
Robo-Rolly / Splishing and Splashing (S02E34)
-
Virtual Lucky (S02E35)
-
Cupid Pups (S02E36)
-
Artist Formerly Known As Spot / Nose Knows (S02E37)
-
K Is for Kibble (S02E38)
-
Humanitarian of the Year (S02E39)
-
Beauty Pageant Pandemonium / Hog-Tied (S02E40)
-
Coup de Vil (S02E41)
-
Every Little Crooked Nanny / Cone Head (S02E42)
-
Channels / Un-lucky (S02E43)
-
The Making of... (S02E44)
-
Best of Show / Walk on the Wild Side (S02E45)
-
Horace and Jasper's Big Career Move (S02E46)
-
De Vil-Age Elder (S02E47)
-
Jurassic Bark / My Fair Moochie (S02E48)
-
Dog Food Day Afternoon / Spot's Fairy God-Chicken (S02E49)
-
Good Neighbor Cruella / Animal House Party (S02E50)
-
Dalmatian Vacation, Part 1: Road Warriors (S02E51)
-
Dalmatian Vacation, Part 2: Cross-Country Calamity (S02E52)
-
Dalmatian Vacation, Part 3: Dearly Belove (S02E53)
Cast
Kath Soucie
USA
Best series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Tara Strong
Canada
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Jeff Bennett
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Frank Welker
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
April Winchell
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (series)
Pamela Adlon
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Charlotte Rae
USA
Best series:
Life (2007) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Pretty Little Liars (2010) (series)
Marla Gibbs
USA
Best series:
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Young Sheldon (2017) (series)
Cree Summer
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Toran Caudell
USA
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Tell Me a Story (2018) (series)
Hey Arnold! (1996) (series)
Gary Owens
USA
Best series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
David L. Lander
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Michael McKean
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Jim Cummings
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Burdens of Shaohao (2013) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Brad Garrett
USA
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series) - actor, a.f.
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (series)
Danny Cooksey
USA
Best series:
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
The Ren & Stimpy Show (1991) (series)
Tiny Toon Adventures (1990) (series)
Ben Stein
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series) - actor, a.f.
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Christine Cavanaugh
USA
Best series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Pam Dawber
USA
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Rob Paulsen
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)