USA,
(1996–1997), 8 h 5 min
(Length: 21–23 min)
Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Eddie by Moonlight (S01E02)
-
On the Radio (S01E03)
-
Partnership of Fools (S01E04)
-
Someday My TAFKAP Will Come (S01E05)
-
Little Sister (S01E06)
-
Big Brother Is Watching (S01E07)
-
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (S01E08)
-
Dead Guy (S01E09)
-
Do the K.C. Hustle (S01E10)
-
It's the Bomb (S01E11)
-
Sh-Boing-Boing (S01E12)
-
Club Story (S01E13)
-
Lockdown (S01E14)
-
Hai Karate (S01E15)
-
Jugglin' (S01E16)
-
Everynight Fever (S01E17)
-
The Commercial (S01E18)
-
Whole Lotta Love Seat (S01E19)
-
Swappin' (S01E20)
-
Retreat and Surrender (S01E21)
-
Jingle Fever (S01E22)
Cast
Karin Taylor
Jamaica
Best series:
Baywatch (1989) (series)
Meta Golding
Haiti
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Day Break (2006) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Jeanette Miller
Best series:
Scrubs (2001) (series)
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
Kitchen Confidential (2005) (series)
Vanessa Williams
USA
Best series:
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Everybody Hates Chris (2005) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
Brenden Jefferson
USA
Best series:
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) (series)
Chicago Hope (1994) (series)
Even Stevens (2000) (series)
Ritch Brinkley
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Greg Lewis
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
James Hong
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Jazsmin Lewis
USA
Best series:
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
USA High (1997) (series)
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) (series)
Paul Willson
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Allen Payne
USA
Best series:
The Cosby Show (1984) (series)
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) (series)
CSI: NY (2004) (series)
Richard Pryor
USA
Best series:
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
Chicago Hope (1994) (series)
Ron Canada
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Tom Arnold
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Trailer Park Boys (2001) (series)
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
Luann Lee
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Married with Children (1987) (series)
Carl Gordon
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Due South (1994) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
George Duke
USA
Montrose Hagins
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)