Kono Oto Tomare! Sounds of Life - Part 2 (2019) (season)
Japan,
2020, 23 min
Directed by:
Ryoma MizunoScreenplay:
Ayumu HisaoCinematography:
Yomogiko MuranoComposer:
羽岡佳Cast:
Yūma Uchida, Yūki Ono, Shōta Aoi, Hiroo Sasaki, Matsuri Kurosaki, Yoshimasa Hosoya, Haruki Ishiya, Yūichi Iguchi, Makoto Furukawa, Sara Matsumoto, Daisuke Namikawa, Nao Tōyama, Tetsuo Kanao (more)VOD (2)
Cast
Yūma Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Yūki Ono
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Shōta Aoi
Japan
Best series:
Kono Oto Tomare! Sounds of Life (2019) (series)
The Royal Tutor (2017) (series)
Dead Mount Death Play (2023) (series)
Hiroo Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Matsuri Kurosaki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Haruki Ishiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Yūichi Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Makoto Furukawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Sara Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Tetsuo Kanao
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
磯辺万沙子
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Ayaka Asai
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Ayane Sakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Rikako Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
From the New World (2012) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Baby Steps (2014) (series)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Ryouko Gi
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Kono Oto Tomare! Sounds of Life (2019) (series)
Inuyashiki Last Hero (2017) (series)