USA,
1979, 9x60 min
Directed by:
Bernard McEveety, Hy Averback, Leslie H. Martinson, Don McDougall, Ralph Senensky (more)Composer:
Lex de AzevedoCast:
Charles Frank, Susan Blanchard, John Dehner, Dennis Burkley, George Dzundza, Donna Mills, Harry Dean Stanton, James Woods, John Hillerman, Gary Grubbs, John McIntire, Audrey Landers, James Garner (more)Cast
William Boyett
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Arch Johnson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Cliff Norton
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Alan Fudge
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Severn Darden
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Joanne Nail
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Robert Hogan
USA
Best series:
The Wire (2002) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Miriam Byrd-Nethery
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Vernon Weddle
USA
Best series:
East of Eden (1981) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Bruce M. Fischer
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Patch Mackenzie
USA
Guy Raymond
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Howard Platt
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Warren Berlinger
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Grace and Frankie (2015) (series)
Barney Phillips
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Burton Gilliam
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Med Flory
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Regis Cordic
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Gene Tyburn
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
George Sawaya
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)